Broken Park Equipment at Christopher Columbus Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. Stone glued back in place. - 4 months ago #101002891619
Report
Submitted Apr 27, 2019

Near the water sprinklers 02109.



address: Christopher Columbus Park

coordinates x,y: 777512.7270866334, 2956853.2294984125

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36088, -71.05101666666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 30, 2019 06:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Stone glued back in place.
Sat Apr 27, 2019 05:32pm Opened
Sat Apr 27, 2019 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone