Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Saint Stephen St & Gainsborough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired back to normal. - 6 months ago #101002892588
Report
Submitted Apr 29, 2019



address: Intersection Of Saint Stephen St & Gainsborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767734.8274311356, 2949956.5968962554

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34209099999987, -71.087318

Timestamp Description
Thu May 30, 2019 08:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired back to normal.
Mon Apr 29, 2019 10:48am Opened