Litter at 91 Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Work completed by the crew. - about 3 years ago #101002897698
Photo_20190505_092729
Submitted Sun May 05, 2019
Report
Closed Mon May 06, 2019

TV with offensive graffiti in Franklin Park entrance in Glen Rd.

Specific Location: Park



address: El Parquesito

coordinates x,y: 764447.6537660857, 2937503.445355438

coordinates lat,lng: 42.307962, -71.099693

Timestamp Description
Mon May 06, 2019 08:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Work completed by the crew.
Sun May 05, 2019 03:48pm Opened
Sun May 05, 2019 09:28am Submitted via Android Android