Tree Pruning at 11 12 Columbus Sq, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - about 1 month ago #101002901108
Report
Submitted May 08, 2019



address: 12 Columbus Sq, Apt 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770214.0108620196, 2950307.6613178095

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34302105126934, -71.0781414177101

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 06, 2019 09:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Wed May 08, 2019 02:52pm Opened
Wed May 08, 2019 02:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone