Illegal Graffiti at 24 Glendon St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Not parks dept fence. - about 1 month ago #101002905389
Photo_20190514_082617
Submitted May 14, 2019

2nd submit.next to park.Full fence & now more graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: American Legion Playground

coordinates x,y: 783079.4340248832, 2964711.543145907

coordinates lat,lng: 42.382361, -71.03026

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Not parks dept fence.
Tue May 14, 2019 08:29am Opened
Tue May 14, 2019 08:29am Submitted via Android Android