Tree Pruning at 35a Hanson St, 2, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Nothing found matching the description provided at the address provided. - about 1 month ago #101002905684
Report
Submitted May 14, 2019

Actually in front of 42 Hanson. Newly planted tree needs to be re-staked. It is falling over into the street.



address: 35 Hanson St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772192.7906421236, 2950713.551342738

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34410773705359, -71.07081452348136

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 05, 2019 10:58am Closed with status: Case Noted. Nothing found matching the description provided at the address provided.
Tue May 14, 2019 11:41am Opened
Tue May 14, 2019 11:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone