Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Malcolm X Blvd, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. checked INT. run normal. - 6 months ago #101002908792
Report
Submitted May 17, 2019



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Malcolm X Blvd, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 765785.0645747366, 2945969.8937918

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33117699999988, -71.0946

Timestamp Description
Sat May 18, 2019 10:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. checked INT. run normal.
Fri May 17, 2019 09:03pm Opened