Traffic Signal Repair at 5 Fessenden St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. Checked INT. run normal. - 2 months ago #101002909581
Report
Submitted May 19, 2019



address: 5 Fessenden St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 766275.2497920439, 2926990.828391923

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27909099999987, -71.093122

Timestamp Description
Mon May 20, 2019 12:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Checked INT. run normal.
Sun May 19, 2019 02:48pm Opened