Broken Park Equipment at Paul Revere Mall

CLOSED Case Resolved. Park is still under construction barrels will be added when it is turned back to us. - over 2 years ago #101002910648
Report
Submitted Mon May 20, 2019

No trash cans in Prado help



address: Paul Revere Mall

coordinates x,y: 776822.5245461337, 2958620.1273130905

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36573833333333, -71.05353616666666

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2019 10:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Park is still under construction barrels will be added when it is turned back to us.
Mon May 20, 2019 04:22pm Opened
Mon May 20, 2019 04:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone