Litter at Intersection Of Caspian Way & Castle Rock St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Limbs from park cleanup were removed by the BPRD tree crew. - about 1 month ago #101002916318
Report
Submitted May 27, 2019

Debris left from Park Clean Up

Specific Location: Park



address: Savin Hill Park

coordinates x,y: 777775.8839701372, 2938418.679631463

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31029123537457, -71.05040252215326

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Limbs from park cleanup were removed by the BPRD tree crew.
Mon May 27, 2019 10:57am Opened
Mon May 27, 2019 10:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone