Park Lights at 25 Phillips St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced 2 fixtures replaced all glass and mantles in 7 other fixtures in park. - 3 months ago #101002921266
Report
Submitted Jun 01, 2019

Top of light missing.



address: Myrtle Street Play Area

coordinates x,y: 773076.1298040805, 2956642.33826373

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36036422209564, -71.06743585334034

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 07, 2019 02:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced 2 fixtures replaced all glass and mantles in 7 other fixtures in park.
Sat Jun 01, 2019 11:38am Opened
Sat Jun 01, 2019 11:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone