Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Pelham Ter & Pelham St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - about 1 month ago #101002924415
Report
Submitted Jun 04, 2019

Metal post has been broken and a piece of metal sticks up. Tripping hazard or worse.



address: Intersection Of Pelham Ter & Pelham St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772120.7434118859, 2949646.185322967

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34117984775672, -71.07110087766412

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2019 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Tue Jun 04, 2019 01:07pm Opened
Tue Jun 04, 2019 01:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone