Park Lights at 4 Charles St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replace two 400-watt metal Arc lamps. - 3 months ago #101002926173
Report
Submitted Jun 05, 2019

Lights not consistently shining fir security of Swan Boats. Going on and off and bulbs are dim.



address: Public Garden

coordinates x,y: 772411.0957095618, 2954369.474808406

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35413666666667, -71.06993883333334

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 09, 2019 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replace two 400-watt metal Arc lamps.
Wed Jun 05, 2019 08:45pm Opened
Wed Jun 05, 2019 08:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone