Damaged Sign at Intersection Of E Eighth St & Mercer St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - about 1 month ago #101002927954
Report
Submitted Jun 07, 2019

"Joseph F Dockey Square" - pole sign is damaged

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of E Eighth St & Mercer St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778108.2110392149, 2946160.2142869853

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33152949174424, -71.04902258590403

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Fri Jun 07, 2019 01:58pm Opened
Fri Jun 07, 2019 01:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone