Broken Sidewalk at 21 N Munroe Ter, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 1 month ago #101002928123
Report
Submitted Jun 07, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Broken sidewalk. Came to fix two years ago and did nothing to fix curb height. My mother keeps tripping on it. Please fix this.



address: 21 N Munroe Ter, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 777202.0042265217, 2932031.582183843

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29277299999996, -71.05264799999999

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jun 07, 2019 04:26pm Opened
Fri Jun 07, 2019 04:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone