Abandoned Vehicle at 124a Highland St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. VEHICLE NOT AT LOCATION. - 5 months ago #101002928426
Photo_20190608_072601
Submitted Jun 08, 2019

Burnt out car on Street

Make/Model: Audi

Color: Black

License Plate: None



address: 124a Highland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766156.6601804524, 2943971.3286449187

coordinates lat,lng: 42.325688, -71.093261

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. VEHICLE NOT AT LOCATION.
Sat Jun 08, 2019 07:26am Opened
Sat Jun 08, 2019 07:26am Submitted via Android Android