Litter at Intersection Of Caspian Way & Castle Rock St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Limbs removed by the BPRD tree crew. - 5 months ago #101002929844
Report
Submitted Jun 10, 2019

Debris left over from park Clean Up. In Savin Hill Park along Caspian Way where Castle Rock St. Runs into Caspian.

Specific Location: Park



address: Savin Hill Park

coordinates x,y: 777740.904552983, 2938379.243934078

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31018352791882, -71.05053260929049

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Limbs removed by the BPRD tree crew.
Mon Jun 10, 2019 10:24am Opened
Mon Jun 10, 2019 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone