Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Irma St & Callender St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Sidewalk made safe hole filled with asphalt. - about 1 month ago #101002930469
Report
Submitted Jun 10, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 11, 2019

Tripping hazard in sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Irma St & Callender St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767829.6304262197, 2930241.445563776

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28799041766596, -71.08732015919904

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 11, 2019 08:44am Closed with status: Case Noted. Sidewalk made safe hole filled with asphalt.
Mon Jun 10, 2019 06:56pm Opened
Mon Jun 10, 2019 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone