Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Hereford St & Marlborough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree was pruned. - about 1 month ago #101002930839
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2019

When it rains this tree blocks the sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Hereford St & Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767941.7268201438, 2953079.277095361

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35065697759092, -71.0864967120928

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2019 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree was pruned.
Tue Jun 11, 2019 09:22am Opened
Tue Jun 11, 2019 09:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone