Tree Pruning at 154 W 2nd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for overgrown weeds. - about 1 month ago #101002931038
Photo_20190611_115702
Submitted Jun 11, 2019

City tree overhanging sidewalk (and yes, the neighbors need to trim their plant too.)



address: 163 W Second St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777305.1999818144, 2949933.823543201

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341896, -71.051919

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for overgrown weeds.
Tue Jun 11, 2019 11:58am Opened
Tue Jun 11, 2019 11:58am Submitted via Android Android