Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Glenmore St & Groveland St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Noted. Case # 2932489 has been processed and will replace both st sweeping signs @ #30 + # 18 Groveland st. - 5 months ago #101002932488
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019



address: Intersection Of Glenmore St & Groveland St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 770590.4508968362, 2924617.925603566

coordinates lat,lng: 42.272521999999874, -71.07722

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2019 10:23am Closed with status: Case Noted. Case # 2932489 has been processed and will replace both st sweeping signs @ #30 + # 18 Groveland st.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 02:12pm Opened