Street Lights at Intersection Of Bowdoin St & Derne St

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 1 month ago #101002933322
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2019

These lights are not working. Please repair. Thanks

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Bowdoin St & Derne St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774316.8329181192, 2956356.1265033106

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35956149483063, -71.06285076830413

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Jun 13, 2019 11:33am Opened
Thu Jun 13, 2019 11:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone