Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Marginal Rd & Tremont St

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of a previously received crm. - about 1 month ago #101002933588
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2019

Abandoned road sign please remove

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Marginal Rd & Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772905.1744340203, 2952133.774017081

coordinates lat,lng: 42.347995, -71.06815283333334

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2019 07:11pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of a previously received crm.
Thu Jun 13, 2019 04:49pm Opened
Thu Jun 13, 2019 04:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone