Overflowing Trash Can at De Filippo Playground

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrels were emptied. - almost 2 years ago #101002934628
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 14, 2019

Full dog waste receptacles on both levels of the North End Dog Park 02113.

Specific Location: Park



address: DeFilippo Playground

coordinates x,y: 775906.8857945267, 2958878.301710332

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36645986868096, -71.05691928835195

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 09:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrels were emptied.
Fri Jun 14, 2019 03:34pm Opened
Fri Jun 14, 2019 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone