Illegal Graffiti at Massachusetts Ave @ Albany St

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - 5 months ago #101002934735
Photo_20190614_174326
Submitted Jun 14, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Albany St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771482.994923664, 2946985.275759213

coordinates lat,lng: 42.333887, -71.073509

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Fri Jun 14, 2019 05:44pm Opened
Fri Jun 14, 2019 05:44pm Submitted via Android Android