Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Albany St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - 5 months ago #101002934737
Photo_20190614_174436
Submitted Jun 14, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Albany St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771481.1638960948, 2946810.706158921

coordinates lat,lng: 42.333408, -71.073519

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Fri Jun 14, 2019 05:45pm Opened
Fri Jun 14, 2019 05:44pm Submitted via Android Android