Park Lights at 113 Belgrade Ave, Roslindale

OPENED about 1 month ago #101002935069
Report
Submitted Jun 15, 2019

This is gross. Broken beer bottles and urine all over this hallway. Please fix the lights here.



address: Fallon Field

coordinates x,y: 754872.7327857916, 2929795.2639293196

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28692810520742, -71.13521221100459

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 15, 2019 11:16am Opened
Sat Jun 15, 2019 11:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone