Litter at Intersection Of India St & Central St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Inspection requested #2939018. - about 1 month ago #101002935212
Report
Submitted Jun 15, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of India St & Central St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776772.9418222663, 2956083.722083301

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3587791122237, -71.05376873492752

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:00am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Inspection requested #2939018.
Sat Jun 15, 2019 01:53pm Opened
Sat Jun 15, 2019 01:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone