Street Lights at 390 404 Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Reset globe and replaced 45W LED bulb, light is on 6/18/2019. - about 1 month ago #101002935371
Report
Submitted Jun 15, 2019

Broken street light in need of replacement

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 390 404 Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782155.4983679181, 2958901.3783163507

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36643179789406, -71.03379721759914

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Reset globe and replaced 45W LED bulb, light is on 6/18/2019.
Sat Jun 15, 2019 06:58pm Opened
Sat Jun 15, 2019 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone