Damaged Sign at Peters Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced tape on sign. - about 1 month ago #101002935847
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2019

Please replace tape covering text thank you

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Perry St & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773107.4722331845, 2950365.9084711345

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34314111613705, -71.06743765724309

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced tape on sign.
Sun Jun 16, 2019 07:27pm Opened
Sun Jun 16, 2019 07:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone