Tree Pruning at 715 Tremont St, Apt 101, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. The tree in question is already marked for removal. - 5 months ago #101002936924
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2019

Tree pruning needed



address: 715 Tremont St, Apt 101, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770302.4428259229, 2949491.0676317764

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34077909229327, -71.07782926527001

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2019 09:44am Closed with status: Case Noted. The tree in question is already marked for removal.
Mon Jun 17, 2019 06:30pm Opened
Mon Jun 17, 2019 06:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone