Litter at Intersection Of Carlotta St & Leslie St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Clean. - about 1 month ago #101002937159
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 18, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Carlotta St & Leslie St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775622.8731939336, 2932672.757802022

coordinates lat,lng: 42.294555, -71.05847216666666

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2019 08:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Clean.
Tue Jun 18, 2019 05:56am Opened
Tue Jun 18, 2019 05:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone