Litter at 507 Beacon St

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for improper storage of trash on rear of property. - 5 months ago #101002937213
Photo_20190618_071231
Submitted Jun 18, 2019

Food debris

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 507 Beacon St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766946.5093561059, 2952988.477063984

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350421, -71.09018

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2019 08:23am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for improper storage of trash on rear of property.
Tue Jun 18, 2019 07:13am Opened
Tue Jun 18, 2019 07:13am Submitted via Android Android