Abandoned Bicycle at Intersection Of Dwight St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. No bike found. - 4 months ago #101002937241
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2019

Disabled bike in park



address: Intersection Of Dwight St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773036.9060649873, 2950588.659627871

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34375333333333, -71.0676945

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 02, 2019 01:06pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No bike found.
Tue Jun 18, 2019 07:42am Opened
Tue Jun 18, 2019 07:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone