Broken Sidewalk at 113 Hancock St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002938824 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101002937485
Photo_20190618_100352
Submitted Jun 18, 2019



address: 113 Hancock St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774140.5589206516, 2939017.7834900576

coordinates lat,lng: 42.311987, -71.063831

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002938824 for status of the permanent repair.
Tue Jun 18, 2019 10:04am Opened
Tue Jun 18, 2019 10:03am Submitted via Android Android