Broken Sidewalk at 435 Columbia Rd, 13, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002938817 for status of the permanent repair. - 5 months ago #101002937507
Photo_20190618_101453
Submitted Jun 18, 2019



address: 435 Columbia Rd, Apt 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772944.8659848219, 2939263.5180063862

coordinates lat,lng: 42.312678, -71.068247

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002938817 for status of the permanent repair.
Tue Jun 18, 2019 10:15am Opened
Tue Jun 18, 2019 10:15am Submitted via Android Android