Abandoned Bicycle at 725 755 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. No bike found. - 4 months ago #101002937729
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2019

This Antbike has been here since at least January. Is the company even still in business?



address: 725 755 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762281.6193466876, 2952821.752408595

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35002371074847, -71.10743992788254

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 02, 2019 02:39pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No bike found.
Tue Jun 18, 2019 01:01pm Opened
Tue Jun 18, 2019 01:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone