Illegal Parking at 8 Longmeadow St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. we turned this over to the tow lot dept. - about 1 month ago #101002938281
Photo_20190619_062607
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Abandoned scooter



address: 8 Longmeadow St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772496.8295325992, 2942720.3825912457

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32217, -71.069839

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 07:05am Closed with status: Case Noted. we turned this over to the tow lot dept.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:32am Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:31am Submitted via Android Android