Illegal Parking at 75 Old Colony Ave, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. enforcement went by and the vehicles moved. - about 1 month ago #101002938293
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

2 BTD vehicles parked in a no parking zone employees inside Dunkin' on old colony ave if anyone else parked there they would be ticketed



address: 75 Old Colony Ave, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776179.6861069099, 2947674.011525653

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33571115885147, -71.05612560181977

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 07:08am Closed with status: Case Noted. enforcement went by and the vehicles moved.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:43am Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone