Tree Pruning at 7 Clancy Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. This was started and will be finished in the next few weeks. - 2 months ago #101002938413
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Foliage from Walsh Park blocking sidewalk



address: 7 Clancy Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772570.8459525753, 2926574.0428249813

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27786254882812, -71.069866390965

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 17, 2019 07:51am Closed with status: Case Noted. This was started and will be finished in the next few weeks.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:25am Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone