Damaged Sign at 9 Appleton St

CLOSED Case Noted. A work order for repair has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101002938442
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Someone broke the sign from the sidewalk showing resident parking

Has pole: Yes



address: 9 Appleton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772356.0248491334, 2951544.7871069084

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34638641562488, -71.07019522995094

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:29pm Closed with status: Case Noted. A work order for repair has been issued.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:41am Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone