Litter at 10 Saint George St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris was removed from the park. - about 1 month ago #101002938482
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Trash in franklin square.

Specific Location: Park



address: Franklin Square

coordinates x,y: 771858.5117535393, 2948613.861454218

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33835073294989, -71.0720899783501

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris was removed from the park.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 09:07am Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 09:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone