Other at Intersection Of Sullivan St & Wesley St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected this location today at 11:10 a.m. and found it serviced by Sunrise Scavenger. - 5 months ago #101002938545
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 19, 2019

No pick up of yard waste again!



address: Intersection Of Sullivan St & Wesley St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773472.95522499, 2963276.763489479

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3785636343732, -71.06584268256205

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 11:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected this location today at 11:10 a.m. and found it serviced by Sunrise Scavenger.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 09:45am Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone