Broken Sidewalk at 22 Embassy Rd, 1, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation. - about 1 month ago #101002938630
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019



address: 22 Embassy Rd, 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749281.27926, 2949784.6843799595

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341843999999966, -71.15557800001288

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 10:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 10:28am Opened