Tree Pruning at 83 Euston Rd

CLOSED Case Noted. No citation issued at this time. Path cleared on sidewalk upon arrival to location. - about 1 month ago #101002938634
Photo_20190619_102928
Submitted Jun 19, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 19, 2019

Overgrown bushes continue to block sidewalk



address: 83 Euston Rd, 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 752046.48219805, 2950493.1632150165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343757, -71.145339

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:04pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No citation issued at this time. Path cleared on sidewalk upon arrival to location.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 10:31am Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 10:30am Submitted via Android Android