Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Chatham St & Merchants Row

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #101002938745
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Broken sidewalk, bricks removed



address: Intersection Of Chatham St & Merchants Row, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776242.1188149672, 2956331.474559804

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35946655273438, -71.05572791738459

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 11:42am Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone