Broken Sidewalk at 33 35 Rosemary St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation. - about 1 month ago #101002938794
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019



address: 33 35 Rosemary St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760817.6049200016, 2936122.291399949

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30421799998638, -71.11313599999528

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:15pm Opened