CE Collection at 616 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area cleaned up trash removed from sidewalk. - 5 months ago #101002938875
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 19, 2019



address: 616 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768908.5708140453, 2949043.220302055

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33956899999988, -71.082993

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 02:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area cleaned up trash removed from sidewalk.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 01:11pm Opened