Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Agassiz Rd & Park Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 1 month ago #101002939106
Photo_20190619_160417
Submitted Jun 19, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

On Agassiz Road on the sidewalk closest to War Memorial graffiti on sidewalk please powerwash

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Rose Garden

coordinates x,y: 765852.8362109957, 2950367.7525557466

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343244, -71.094272

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 08:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:04pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:04pm Submitted via Android Android