Tree Pruning at 21 Bourneside St

OPENED 5 months ago #101002939108
Photo_20190619_160229
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Mulberry shrubs need to be removed from the fence. Fruit falls on sidewalk and attracts flies which become a big problem for homeowners across the street.



address: 21 Bourneside St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774468.1229387908, 2933581.513807903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.297065, -71.062723

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:05pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:04pm Submitted via Android Android